24. Sep. | 08. Okt | 22. Okt. | 05. Nov. | 19. Nov. | 03. Dez. |
Haslach1 - Schmieheim1 | Schmieheim1 - Haslach1 | Altdorf2 - Haslach1 | Haslach1 - Altdorf2 | Haslach1 - Schiltach1 | Schiltach1 - Haslach1 |
Schmieheim2 - Haslach2 | Haslach2 - Schmieheim2 | Haslach2 - Dundenheim1 | Dundenheim1 - Haslach2 | Dundenheim1 - Haslach2 | Haslach2 - Dundenheim1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | WK1 | WK2 | WK3 | WK4 | WK5 | WK6 | Schn. | Gesamt |
1. | Langenwinkel 1 | 1111 | 1108 | 1116 | 1124 | 1124 | 1123 | 1117,7 | 6706 |
2. | Altdorf 1 | 1075 | 1089 | 1091 | 1061 | 1094 | 1098 | 1084,7 | 6508 |
3. | Ichenheim 1 | 1093 | 1095 | 1097 | 1066 | 1031 | 1099 | 1080,2 | 6481 |
4. | Haslach 2 | 1059 | 1063 | 1078 | 1062 | 1077 | 1076 | 1069,2 | 6415 |
5. | Haslach 1 | 1008 | 1035 | 1043 | 1021 | 1039 | 1009 | 1028,7 | 6155 |
6. | Herbolzheim 1 | 1043 | 1012 | 1012 | 1035 | 1075 | 967 | 1022,3 | 6144 |
7. | Schmieheim 1 | 1007 | 1001 | 987 | 1013 | 954 | 1015 | 998,3 | 5977 |
8. | Altdorf 2 | 946 | 965 | 1032 | 987 | 1028 | 1018 | 981,0 | 5976 |
9. | Schiltach 1 | 1002 | 994 | 1007 | 964 | 968 | 1039 | 1001,0 | 5974 |
10. | Dundenheim 1 | 963 | 985 | 978 | 978 | 1027 | 1007 | 975,3 | 5938 |
11. | Langenwinkel 2 | 952 | 961 | 980 | 1013 | 997 | 969 | 978,7 | 5872 |
12. | Schmieheim 2 | 881 | 870 | 900 | 904 | 903 | 865 | 887,2 | 5323 |
Pl. | Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Schn. | Ges. |
1. | Goldschmidt, Michael | Altdorf 1 | 364 | 376 | 379 | 363 | 380 | 371 | 372,2 | 2233 |
2. | Fink, Frieder | Herbolzheim 1 | 360 | 358 | 335 | 355 | 359 | 310 | 346,2 | 2077 |
3. | Keller, Ralf | Herbolzheim 1 | 345 | 323 | 320 | 343 | 340 | 313 | 330,7 | 1984 |
4. | Kienzler, Markus | Haslach 1 | 333 | 318 | 315 | 355 | 337 | 308 | 327,7 | 1966 |
5. | Sengle, Martin | Haslach 2 | 309 | 334 | 344 | 330 | 317 | 330 | 327,3 | 1964 |
6. | Leone, Antonio | Schmieheim 1 | 330 | 324 | 318 | 315 | 305 | 318 | 318,3 | 1910 |
Pl. | Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Schn. | Ges. |
1. | Jabbusch, Günter | Haslach 1 | 327 | 309 | 340 | 325 | 318 | 343 | 327,0 | 1962 |
Pl. | Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Schn. | Ges. |
1. | Münchbach, Hans | Ichenheim 1 | 378 | 376 | 376 | 375 | 375 | 380 | 376,7 | 2260 |
2. | Hertenstein, Hansjürgen | Langenwinkel 1 | 376 | 372 | 372 | 378 | 377 | 377 | 375,3 | 2252 |
3. | Thal, Eckbert | Langenwinkel 1 | 366 | 372 | 375 | 376 | 379 | 379 | 374,5 | 2247 |
4. | Brack, Markus | Haslach 2 | 364 | 362 | 377 | 372 | 374 | 371 | 370,0 | 2220 |
5. | Lilienthal, Volker | Langenwinkel 1 | 369 | 364 | 369 | 370 | 368 | 367 | 367,8 | 2207 |
6. | Stahl, Danny | Haslach 2 | 368 | 367 | 357 | 355 | 365 | 362 | 362,3 | 2174 |
7. | Pflieger, Theo | Altdorf 2 | 347 | 362 | 349 | 364 | 364 | 351 | 356,2 | 2137 |
8. | Klausmann, Josef | Haslach 1 | 343 | 362 | 365 | 340 | 354 | 356 | 353,3 | 2120 |
9. | Fink, Torsten | Langenwinkel 2 | 327 | 316 | 339 | 356 | 363 | 339 | 340,0 | 2040 |
10. | Lochbühler, Oskar | Schiltach 1 | 335 | 344 | 346 | 330 | 300 | 345 | 333,3 | 2000 |
11. | König, Roland (E) | Ichenheim 1 | 328 | 320 | 335 | 322 | 336 | 339 | 330,0 | 1980 |
12. | Schillinger, Jürgen | Herbolzheim 1 | 301 | 330 | 306 | 337 | 364 | 318 | 326,0 | 1956 |
13. | Danner, Egon | Langenwinkel 2 | 318 | 332 | 337 | 319 | 342 | 298 | 324,3 | 1946 |
14. | Morino, Sokol | Schmieheim 1 | 309 | 324 | 339 | 346 | 281 | 339 | 323,0 | 1938 |
15. | Korobka, Rudi | Schmieheim 1 | 334 | 343 | 330 | 313 | 319 | 292 | 321,8 | 1931 |
16. | Erny, Uwe | Schmieheim 1 | 332 | 311 | 313 | 352 | 264 | 354 | 321,0 | 1926 |
17. | Beiser, Mario | Dundenheim 1 | 300 | 311 | 314 | 313 | 327 | 329 | 315,7 | 1894 |
18. | Heuwieser, Claus | Langenwinkel 2 | 307 | 313 | 304 | 338 | 292 | 332 | 314,3 | 1886 |
19. | Klaus, Gerold (E) | Herbolzheim 1 | 292 | 317 | 321 | 326 | 293 | 307 | 309,3 | 1856 |
19. | Unger, Jurij | Herbolzheim 1 | 320 | 310 | 336 | 320 | 274 | 296 | 309,3 | 1856 |
21. | Kerba, Ronny | Haslach 1 | 254 | 326 | 262 | 314 | 307 | 310 | 295,5 | 1773 |
22. | Seeger, Andreas | Ichenheim 1 | 352 | 358 | 356 | 330 |
| 346 | 348,4 | 1742 |
23. | Heuwieser, Anja | Langenwinkel 1 | 308 | 226 | 276 | 268 | 293 | 302 | 278,8 | 1673 |
24. | Bühler, Bernd | Schiltach 1 | 276 | 251 | 272 | 248 | 293 | 282 | 270,3 | 1622 |
25. | Heuwieser, Martin | Langenwinkel 2 | 202 | 212 |
| 195 | 225 | 266 | 220,0 | 1100 |
26. | Krämer, Herbert | Schmieheim 2 | 190 | 178 | 185 |
| 187 | 182 | 184,4 | 922 |
27. | Fetgenheuer, Thomas (E) | Ichenheim 1 | 258 | 314 | 313 |
|
|
| 295,0 | 885 |
28. | Daar, Nikolai (E) | Schmieheim 1 | 0 | 222 |
| 222 | 162 | 258 | 216,0 | 864 |
Pl. | Name | Verein | 1.WK | 2.WK | 3.WK | 4.WK | 5.WK | 6.WK | Schn. | Ges. |
1. | Münchbach, Hans (E) | Ichenheim 1 | 374 | 378 | 374 | 369 | 375 | 376 | 374,3 | 2246 |
2. | Barz, Phillip | Altdorf 1 | 365 | 366 | 366 | 345 | 369 | 369 | 363,3 | 2180 |
3. | Kempf, Franz | Ichenheim 1 | 363 | 361 | 365 | 361 | 358 | 368 | 362,7 | 2176 |
4. | Krämer, Bernd | Schmieheim 2 | 351 | 353 | 377 | 352 | 358 | 346 | 356,2 | 2137 |
5. | Beiser, Harald | Dundenheim 1 | 351 | 340 | 348 | 345 | 365 | 360 | 351,5 | 2109 |
6. | Held, Dietmar | Altdorf 1 | 346 | 347 | 346 | 353 | 341 | 358 | 348,5 | 2091 |
7. | Killig, Manfred | Haslach 1 | 332 | 347 | 359 | 326 | 348 | 332 | 340,7 | 2044 |
8. | Wössner, Manfred | Schiltach 1 | 328 | 336 | 345 | 329 | 357 | 343 | 339,7 | 2038 |
9. | Tröller, Christian | Herbolzheim 1 | 338 | 324 | 341 | 334 | 352 | 336 | 337,5 | 2025 |
10. | Jordan, Manfred | Altdorf 1 | 346 | 316 | 342 | 333 | 345 | 308 | 331,7 | 1990 |
11. | Oswald, Helmut | Altdorf 2 | 320 | 306 | 354 | 324 | 351 | 331 | 331,0 | 1986 |
12. | Schultis, Erich | Haslach 2 | 326 | 322 | 327 | 335 | 338 | 333 | 330,2 | 1981 |
13. | Holzleiter, Gerold | Ichenheim 1 | 332 | 341 | 347 | 285 | 298 | 351 | 325,7 | 1954 |
14. | Wingert, Jochen | Schmieheim 2 | 322 | 325 | 312 | 341 | 332 | 310 | 323,7 | 1942 |
15. | Kienzler, Christine | Haslach 1 | 318 | 319 | 319 | 304 | 337 | 321 | 319,7 | 1918 |
16. | Fuss, Roland | Schiltach 1 | 339 | 314 | 287 | 305 | 311 | 351 | 317,8 | 1907 |
17. | Klüm, Jochen | Dundenheim 1 | 304 | 334 | 316 | 320 | 335 | 291 | 316,7 | 1900 |
18. | Leier, Eugen (E) | Schmieheim 1 | 295 | 309 | 337 | 319 | 299 | 330 | 314,8 | 1889 |
19. | Wutzke, Karl-Heinz | Altdorf 2 | 297 | 297 | 329 | 297 | 294 | 336 | 308,3 | 1850 |
20. | Pütz, Volker | Altdorf 1 | 292 | 309 | 330 | 260 | 314 | 331 | 306,0 | 1836 |
21. | Beiser, Wolfgang (E) | Dundenheim 1 | 286 | 288 | 317 | 323 | 321 | 290 | 304,2 | 1825 |
22. | Kopf, Stefan (E) | Ichenheim 1 | 270 | 300 | 304 | 306 | 315 | 322 | 302,8 | 1817 |
23. | Nosic, Kristian | Altdorf 2 | 267 | 271 | 313 | 299 | 313 | 308 | 295,2 | 1771 |
23. | Euhus, Jürgen | Schiltach 1 | 263 | 279 | 316 | 300 | 282 | 331 | 295,2 | 1771 |
25. | Ehret, Herbert | Dundenheim 1 | 298 | 271 | 279 | 303 | 301 | 308 | 293,3 | 1760 |
26. | Klem, Michael | Ichenheim 1 | 297 | 267 | 295 | 299 | 276 | 280 | 285,7 | 1714 |
27. | Korobka, Rudi (E) | Schmieheim 1 | 294 | 316 | 271 | 305 | 218 | 305 | 284,8 | 1709 |
28. | Fehr, Markus (E) | Ichenheim 1 | 330 | 318 | 321 | 318 | 288 |
| 315,0 | 1575 |
29. | Seeger, Andreas (E) | Ichenheim 1 | 333 | 355 | 355 | 355 |
|
| 349,5 | 1398 |
30. | Lenz, Albrecht | Altdorf 2 | 262 | 257 | 241 | 284 | 291 |
| 267,0 | 1335 |
31. | Richter, Harald | Schmieheim 1 | 341 | 334 |
|
| 330 | 322 | 331,8 | 1327 |
32. | Wingert, Gerhard | Schmieheim 2 | 208 | 192 | 211 | 211 | 213 | 209 | 207,3 | 1244 |
33. | Bühler, Ewald | Dundenheim 1 | 308 |
| 301 |
| 314 | 318 | 310,3 | 1241 |
|