Luftpistole Frühjahrsrunde 2019

Mannschaften

Einzelergebnisse

Endtermine und unsere Wettkampfpaarungen

Mannschaften

Pl.

Verein

RWK.1

RWK.2

RWK.3

RWK.4

RWK.5

RWK.6

Schnitt

Gesamt

1.

SV Sulz

1081

1094

1100

1091

1099

 

1093,0

5465

2.

SV Grafenhausen

1058

1089

1084

1081

1087

 

1079,8

5399

3.

KKSV Rust

1067

1084

1078

1056

1058

 

1068,6

5343

4.

SV Haslach

993

1084

1076

1079

1075

 

1061,4

5307

5.

KKSV Ettenheim

1059

1065

1063

1047

1057

 

1058,2

5291

6.

SV Oberschopfheim

1059

1048

1060

1059

1064

 

1058,0

5290

7.

SG Lahr

1052

1033

1065

1046

1051

 

1049,4

5247

 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl.

Name, Vorname

Verein

W.1

W.2

W.3

W.4

W.5

W.6

Schn.

Ges.

1.

Müller Sebastian

SV Oberschopfheim

368

366

373

370

369

 

369,2

1846

2.

Rose Christian

SV Sulz

370

369

366

361

374

 

368,0

1840

3.

Müller Ralf

SV Grafenhausen

360

368

368

365

363

 

364,8

1824

4.

Gottlieb Michaela

SV Sulz

360

365

368

365

365

 

364,6

1823

5.

Kirchner Mathias

SG Lahr

370

350

371

358

369

 

363,6

1818

6.

Rother Hans

SV Rust

363

366

363

356

357

 

361,0

1805

7.

Heitzmann Karsten

SV Sulz

349

360

366

365

360

 

360,0

1800

8.

Kircher Manfred

SV Grafenhausen

349

367

355

367

353

 

358,2

1791

9.

Zimmermann-E Stefan

SV Rust

355

356

360

360

352

 

356,6

1783

10.

Pfaff Mirco

KKSV Ettenheim

364

359

357

354

346

 

356,0

1780

11.

Rehm Christoph

SV Grafenhausen

349

344

361

349

356

 

351,8

1759

12.

Walter Markus

SV Sulz

351

348

348

357

351

 

351,0

1755

 

Selent Ingo

KKSV Ettenheim

344

359

349

349

354

 

351,0

1755

14.

Rother Armin

SV Rust

349

360

355

340

349

 

350,6

1753

15.

Klausmann Johannes

SV Haslach

344

366

330

357

347

 

348,8

1744

16.

Hoffmann Otto

SG Lahr

349

340

353

349

349

 

348,0

1740

17.

Stölker Joachim

KKSV Ettenheim

346

334

356

344

357

 

347,4

1737

18.

Frank Jochen

SV Grafenhausen

334

354

351

343

350

 

346,4

1732

19.

Pfaff Yvonne

KKSV Ettenheim

348

347

350

341

345

 

346,2

1731

20.

Rose Dieter

SV Sulz

337

341

341

357

352

 

345,6

1728

21.

Huck Karl-Heinz

SV Oberschopfheim

346

345

343

344

349

 

345,4

1727

22.

Müller Tobias

SV Grafenhausen

316

342

348

344

368

 

343,6

1718

23.

Stahl Danny

SV Haslach

340

341

346

334

346

 

341,4

1707

24.

Knaust Peter

SV Sulz

326

345

340

344

336

 

338,2

1691

25.

Schäfer Thomas

SV Oberschopfheim

345

319

335

345

346

 

338,0

1690

26.

Kempf Franz

SV Oberschopfheim

334

322

344

334

337

 

334,2

1671

27.

Klausmann Bernhard

SV Haslach

309

344

336

329

347

 

333,0

1665

28.

Krämer Bernd

SG Lahr

323

333

341

331

333

 

332,2

1661

29.

Ebert Henry

SG Lahr

333

343

330

336

311

 

330,6

1653

30.

Pradel Frank

SV Rust

332

308

350

334

327

 

330,2

1651

31.

Holzleiter Gerold

SV Oberschopfheim

330

337

317

325

335

 

328,8

1644

32.

Metzger Ralf

SV Rust

321

298

315

334

349

 

323,4

1617

33.

Schwabe Helmut

SG Lahr

330

310

329

322

323

 

322,8

1614

34.

Malzacher Herbert

SG Lahr

317

323

309

339

325

 

322,6

1613

35.

Grziwa Veronika

SV Grafenhausen

308

337

310

329

302

 

317,2

1586

36.

Drach Franz

SV Grafenhausen

298

314

323

315

325

 

315,0

1575

37.

Kube Reinhard

SV Haslach

308

315

324

292

304

 

308,6

1543

38.

Wildebrand Martin

SG Lahr

302

277

300

308

320

 

301,4

1507

39.

Wjatscheslaw Mutas

SV Oberschopfheim

300

305

291

269

303

 

293,6

1468

40.

Rißler Frank

SV Haslach

 

355

371

361

366

 

363,3

1453

41.

Neumaier Erhard

SV Haslach

 

363

359

361

362

 

361,3

1445

42.

Hornig R.

SV Sulz

318

333

 

336

353

 

335,0

1340

43.

Gottlieb Robin

SV Sulz

310

 

306

292

309

 

304,3

1217

44.

Berszin Uwe

SG Lahr

219

222

239

252

244

 

235,2

1176

45.

Rossel Sönke

SV Grafenhausen

 

344

352

 

 

 

348,0

696

46.

Pfaff Georg

KKSV Ettenheim

347

346

 

 

 

 

346,5

693

 

 

Endtermine und unsere Wettkampfpaarungen

10.03.2019

24.03.2019

07.04.2019

Grafenhausen–Rust–Sulz

Rust –Grafenhausen–Sulz

Oberschopfheim – Rust

Oberschopfheim – Haslach

Haslach – Oberschopfheim

Lahr–Haslach–Sulz

Lahr – Ettenheim

Ettenheim – Lahr

Grafenhausen – Ettenheim

 

28.04.2019

12.05.2019

02.06.2019

Rust – Oberschopfheim

Lahr – Rust

Rust – Lahr

Haslach–Lahr–Sulz

Grafenhausen – Haslach

Haslach – Grafenhausen

Ettenheim – Grafenhausen

Sulz – Oberschopfheim–Ettenheim

Ettenheim – Oberschopfheim–Sulz

 

[Schützenverein Haslach] [Termine] [Ergebnisse] [Verein] [Schützenhaus] [Vulkan] [Jugend] [Links] [Kontakt]

 

RahmenObn
RahmenLksWL
SchVHaslach Startseite