Endtermine und Wettkampfpaarungen
Pl. | Verein | RWK.1 | RWK.2 | RWK.3 | RWK.4 | RWK.5 | Schn. | Gesamt |
1. | SV Grafenhausen | 1046 | 1057 | 1055 | 1061 | 1032 | 1050,2 | 5251 |
2. | SG Lahr 2 | 1032 | 1039 | 1013 | 1034 | 1048 | 1033,2 | 5166 |
3. | SV Rust | 1003 | 1016 | 1051 | 1024 | 1048 | 1028,4 | 5142 |
4. | SV Ringsheim | 1014 | 1015 | 1016 | 1013 | 996 | 1010,8 | 5054 |
5. | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 959 | 1026 | 978 | 1017 | 1007 | 997,4 | 4987 |
6. | SV Sulz 3 | 995 | 963 | 989 | 979 | 1003 | 985,8 | 4929 |
Pl. | Name | Verein | Schnitt | WK1 | WK2 | WK3 | WK4 | WK5 | Ges. |
1. | Rother Hans | SV Rust | 359,6 | 345 | 358 | 362 | 371 | 362 | 1798 |
2. | Kircher Manfred | SV Grafenhausen | 357,4 | 355 | 362 | 362 | 362 | 346 | 1787 |
3. | Drach Franz | SV Grafenhausen | 350,8 | 349 | 349 | 351 | 347 | 358 | 1754 |
4. | Walter Anton | SG Lahr | 350,0 | 345 | 353 | 344 | 354 | 354 | 1750 |
5. | Mutz Christian | SV Ringsheim | 346,4 | 336 | 340 | 347 | 350 | 359 | 1732 |
6. | Frank Jochen | SV Ringsheim | 346,0 | 325 | 352 | 356 | 354 | 343 | 1730 |
7. | Bauer Werner | SV Grafenhausen | 342,0 | 342 | 346 | 342 | 352 | 328 | 1710 |
8. | Krämer Bernd | SG Lahr | 340,4 | 343 | 340 | 337 | 336 | 346 | 1702 |
9. | Malzacher Herbert | SG Lahr | 338,6 | 344 | 346 | 332 | 344 | 327 | 1693 |
10. | Ebert Henry | SG Lahr | 331,6 | 324 | 339 | 324 | 323 | 348 | 1658 |
11. | Baumann Gustaf | SV Rust | 330,4 | 333 | 327 | 332 | 328 | 332 | 1652 |
12. | Seilnacht Horst | SV Grafenhausen | 328,6 | 327 | 316 | 342 | 331 | 327 | 1643 |
13. | Kerpa Ronny | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 328,0 | 326 | 342 | 323 | 344 | 305 | 1640 |
14. | Bußhartdt Franz | SV Rust | 327,6 | 295 | 319 | 332 | 348 | 344 | 1638 |
15. | Schnaitter Karl-Heinz | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 327,0 | 331 | 332 | 335 | 322 | 315 | 1635 |
16. | Grziwa Veronika | SV Grafenhausen | 325,2 | 314 | 325 | 336 | 325 | 326 | 1626 |
17. | Leser Dirk | SV Sulz 3 | 324,8 | 327 | 329 | 321 | 317 | 330 | 1624 |
18. | Kube Reinhard | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 316,2 | 302 | 311 | 320 | 321 | 327 | 1581 |
19. | Metzger Ralf | SV Rust | 313,0 | 317 | 313 | 314 | 327 | 294 | 1565 |
20. | Voigt Manfred | SV Ringsheim | 311,2 | 326 | 323 | 313 | 327 | 267 | 1556 |
21. | Maier Harry | SV Sulz 3 | 311,0 | 313 | 323 | 304 | 312 | 303 | 1555 |
22. | Leser Jan | SV Sulz 3 | 308,4 | 318 | 311 | 303 | 304 | 306 | 1542 |
23. | Pradel Franz | SV Rust | 304,8 | 278 | 292 | 300 | 310 | 344 | 1524 |
24. | Weber Kurt | SV Ringsheim | 299,2 | 301 | 307 | 301 | 293 | 294 | 1496 |
25. | Stengle Martin | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 359,8 |
| 352 | 371 | 351 | 365 | 1439 |
26. | Saumer Hermann | SV Ringsheim | 279,6 | 291 | 293 | 257 | 275 | 282 | 1398 |
27. | Kiensle Martin | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 274,0 | 270 | 286 | 264 | 309 | 241 | 1370 |
28. | Staiger Hildegard | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 272,0 | 267 | 277 | 264 | 261 | 291 | 1360 |
29. | Metzger Friedrich | SV Rust | 337,5 | 325 | 322 | 349 |
| 354 | 1350 |
30. | Rudolf Karl-Heinz | SV Sulz 3 | 334,0 | 338 |
| 340 | 325 | 333 | 1336 |
31. | Fries Denis | SV Sulz 3 | 333,8 | 330 |
| 328 | 337 | 340 | 1335 |
32. | Rother Armin | SV Rust | 328,5 | 324 | 331 | 340 | 319 |
| 1314 |
33. | Rauber Annette | SV Haslach i.K. 2 | 298,8 | 302 | 299 |
| 297 | 297 | 1195 |
Endtermin | Heim | Gast |
1. Wettkampftag 17.10.2010 | SV Grafenhausen | SV Rust |
SV Sulz 3 | SV Haslach i.K. | |
SV Ringsheim | SG Lahr 2 | |
2.Wettkampftag 31.10.2010 | SV Haslach i.K. | SV Grafenhausen |
SV Ringsheim | SV Rust | |
SV Sulz 3 | SG Lahr 2 | |
3.Wettkampftag 14.11.2010 | SV Ringsheim | SV Haslach i.K. |
SV Sulz 3 | SV Grafenhausen | |
SG Lahr 2 | SV Rust | |
4.Wettkampftag 28.11.2010 | SV Sulz 3 | SV Ringsheim |
SV Rust | SV Haslach i.K. | |
SG Lahr 2 | SV Grafenhausen | |
5. Wettkampftag 12.12.2010 | SV Rust | SV Sulz 3 |
SV Grafenhausen | SV Ringsheim | |
SV Haslach i.K. | SG Lahr 2 |
|