Sportpistole Kreisligen - Saison 2019

Einzel- und Mannschaftsergebnisse

Endtermine und Wettkampfpaarungen

Haslacher Mannschaften

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Pl.

Verein

1.RWK

2.RWK

3.RWK

4.RWK

5.RWK

6.RWK

Schnitt

Gesamt

1.

Langenwinkel 1

821

827

827

825

811

 

822,2

4111

2.

Sulz 1

818

817

834

805

833

 

821,4

4107

3.

Haslach 1

815

835

816

804

824

 

818,8

4094

4.

Kippenheim 1

788

797

785

757

775

 

780,4

3902

5.

Sulz 2

776

786

786

781

768

 

779,4

3897

6.

Haslach 2

795

798

773

745

761

 

774,4

3872

7.

Ichenheim 1

756

773

798

742

781

 

770,0

3850

8.

Schmieheim 1

769

753

756

771

767

 

763,2

3816

9.

Zell 1

758

776

771

727

771

 

760,6

3803

10.

Schiltach 1

758

785

776

691

763

 

754,6

3773

11.

Altdorf 1

764

776

765

680

736

 

744,2

3721

12.

Kippenheim 2

738

738

746

730

747

 

739,8

3699

13.

Lahr 1

726

727

733

769

732

 

737,4

3687

14.

Haslach 3

721

741

756

724

723

 

733,0

3665

15.

Langenwinkel 2

706

713

721

706

722

 

713,6

3568

 

 

Einzelergebnisse

Pl.

Name

Verein

W.1

W.2

W.3

W.4

W.5

W.6

Schn.

Ges.

1.

Müller, Sebastian

Langenwinkel 1

289

286

282

290

291

 

287,6

1438

2.

Gottlieb, Michaela

Sulz 1

282

281

285

274

281

 

280,6

1403

3.

Kempf, Franz

Ichenheim 1

271

273

280

280

281

 

277,0

1385

4.

Neumaier, Erhard

Haslach 1

275

278

277

278

272

 

276,0

1380

5.

Rißler, Frank

Haslach 1

267

285

269

267

270

 

271,6

1358

6.

Klausmann, Josef

Haslach 1

273

272

270

259

282

 

271,2

1356

7.

Rose, Dieter

Sulz 1

266

269

270

269

266

 

268,0

1340

8.

Rose, Christian

Sulz 1

270

264

274

252

278

 

267,6

1338

9.

Müller, Ralf

Langenwinkel 1

254

267

270

279

267

 

267,4

1337

10.

Kircher, Manfred

Langenwinkel 1

278

274

275

248

260

 

267,0

1335

11.

Vogelbacher, Ramona

Kippenheim 1

274

269

259

259

268

 

265,8

1329

12.

Kirchner, Mathias

Lahr 1

276

267

257

270

247

 

263,4

1317

13.

Heizmann, Karsten

Sulz 1

238

267

275

262

274

 

263,2

1316

14.

Fuss, Roland

Schiltach 1

268

266

266

239

262

 

260,2

1301

15.

Pfaff, Mirco

Sulz 2

249

254

266

266

263

 

259,6

1298

16.

Pfaff, Yvonne

Sulz 2

258

267

255

258

256

 

258,8

1294

17.

Schultis, Erich

Haslach 2

260

264

256

250

263

 

258,6

1293

18.

Störk, Richard

Kippenheim 1

257

258

263

257

256

 

258,2

1291

19.

Luxem, Ralf

Kippenheim 1

257

270

263

241

251

 

256,4

1282

 

Klassen, Alexander

Langenwinkel 2

255

262

259

245

261

 

256,4

1282

 

Schwendemann, Markus

Zell 1

251

262

265

239

265

 

256,4

1282

22.

Pflieger, Theo

Altdorf 1

263

258

263

241

253

 

255,6

1278

23.

Walter, Markus

Sulz 2

253

261

262

241

249

 

253,2

1266

24.

Ludwig, Siegmund

Sulz 2

243

258

258

257

246

 

252,4

1262

25.

Vogt, Andreas

Zell 1

241

266

258

245

251

 

252,2

1261

26.

Schmidt, Hubert

Haslach 3

252

251

257

239

257

 

251,2

1256

27.

Barz, Daniela

Altdorf 1

255

258

248

230

250

 

248,2

1241

28.

Gieringer, Werner

Haslach 2

257

258

227

259

237

 

247,6

1238

29.

Vollmer, Bruno

Zell 1

266

247

237

232

255

 

247,4

1237

30.

Stork, Steffen

Kippenheim 2

234

239

247

259

253

 

246,4

1232

 

Hornig, Roland (E)

Sulz 2

220

239

252

255

266

 

246,4

1232

32.

Leone, Antonio

Schmieheim 1

244

243

243

255

246

 

246,2

1231

33.

Rißler, Leon

Haslach 1

237

258

237

240

256

 

245,6

1228

34.

Benz, Willhelm

Zell 1

235

248

248

243

250

 

244,8

1224

35.

Rudloff, Gerhard

Haslach 2

251

248

245

233

246

 

244,6

1223

36.

Klem, Michael

Ichenheim 1

241

250

256

226

249

 

244,4

1222

37.

Pfeffer, Trudbert

Ichenheim 1

237

241

262

236

245

 

244,2

1221

38.

Selent, Ingo

Sulz 2

265

241

245

228

240

 

243,8

1219

39.

Wunderlich, Leonhard

Haslach 3

232

243

250

251

242

 

243,6

1218

40.

Zähringer, Monja

Kippenheim 2

243

256

249

220

247

 

243,0

1215

 

Biechele, Günter

Schmieheim 1

231

257

241

248

238

 

243,0

1215

42.

Maus, Pirmin

Ichenheim 1

238

250

239

226

251

 

240,8

1204

43.

Breithaupt, Georg

Schiltach 1

238

247

257

204

257

 

240,6

1203

44.

Hauser, Dietmar

Kippenheim 1

256

235

239

228

238

 

239,2

1196

45.

Krämer, Bernd

Lahr 1

240

225

234

252

244

 

239,0

1195

46.

Moog, Paul

Langenwinkel 1

226

232

233

256

234

 

236,2

1181

 

Markl, Stefan

Schmieheim 1

251

253

228

217

232

 

236,2

1181

48.

Kleis, Jürgen

Ichenheim 1

244

214

241

232

245

 

235,2

1176

49.

Wutzke, Karl-Heinz

Altdorf 1

239

260

249

190

233

 

234,2

1171

50.

Hoch, Stephan (E)

Kippenheim 2

221

244

240

223

240

 

233,6

1168

51.

Moser, Herbert

Haslach 2

251

256

154

230

252

 

228,6

1143

52.

Obert, Andy

Langenwinkel 2

210

236

228

236

228

 

227,6

1138

53.

Frost, Joshua

Langenwinkel 2

220

215

234

225

233

 

225,4

1127

54.

Himmelspach, Jan

Kippenheim 2

223

242

226

202

231

 

224,8

1124

55.

Hahn, Arno (E)

Schiltach 1

209

226

233

205

240

 

222,6

1113

56.

Kolodzei, Frank

Lahr 1

193

235

242

247

190

 

221,4

1107

57.

Schwabe, Helmut

Lahr 1

210

218

231

201

241

 

220,2

1101

58.

Morina, Sokol

Schmieheim 1

274

 

272

268

283

 

274,3

1097

59.

Glaser, Gert

Haslach 2

278

276

272

236

 

 

265,5

1062

60.

Gottlieb, Robin

Sulz 1

199

207

236

187

207

 

207,2

1036

61.

Keppner, Martin

Haslach 3

204

185

211

202

224

 

205,2

1026

62.

Doll, Martin

Haslach 1

248

 

254

253

253

 

252,0

1008

63.

Wendt, Volker

Schiltach 1

252

266

 

247

225

 

247,5

990

64.

Guppert Gennadij

Schiltach 1

235

253

240

 

244

 

243,0

972

65.

Kölble, Moritz

Kippenheim 2

229

240

246

 

247

 

240,5

962

66.

Lochbühler, Oskar

Schiltach 1

224

231

253

 

229

 

234,3

937

67.

Schipschack, Thomas

Altdorf 1

246

 

253

209

228

 

234,0

936

68.

Kube, Reinhard

Haslach 3

237

210

249

225

 

 

230,3

921

69.

Metzger, Antonio

Haslach 3

223

248

212

234

 

 

229,3

917

70.

Grillich, Lothar

Zell 1

196

220

133

77

224

 

170,0

850

71.

Euhus, Jürgen (E)

Schiltach 1

211

205

213

 

215

 

211,0

844

72.

Trindler, Wolfgang (E)

Zell 1

193

 

208

222

194

 

204,3

817

73.

Binder, Maritana

Schmieheim 1

186

119

119

191

193

 

161,6

808

74.

Lenz, Albrecht

Altdorf 1

243

193

170

167

 

 

193,3

773

75.

Herrmann, Thomas

Kippenheim 2

261

 

250

251

 

 

254,0

762

76.

Rossel, Sönke

Langenwinkel 2

231

 

223

210

 

 

221,3

664

77.

Störk, Peter

Kippenheim 1

226

247

 

 

 

 

236,5

473

78.

Malzacher, Herbert

Lahr 1

207

 

 

 

 

 

207,0

207

 

 

Wettkampfpaarungen

05.05.19

19.05.19

02.06.19

Haslach I   - Schmieheim

Sulz I  - Haslach I

Haslach I   - Langenwinkel I

Langenwinkel I  - Kippenheim I

Kippenheim I - Langenwinkel I - Haslach III

Sulz I  - Kippenheim I

Kippenheim I - Haslach II

Haslach II  - Kippenheim I

Kippenheim I - Sulz II

Sulz II - Altdorf

Altdorf  - Sulz II

Altdorf  - Haslach II - Zell a.H.

Kippenheim II  - Langenwinkel II - Sulz I

Langenwinkel II - Kippenheim II

Kippenheim II  - Lahr

Zell a.H. - Haslach III

Schmieheim - Zell a.H.

Langenwinkel II - Schmieheim

Schiltach - Lahr

Lahr - Schiltach

Schiltach - Haslach III

 

30.06.19

14.07.19

28.07.19

Langenwinkel I  - Haslach I - Sulz II

Haslach I   - Kippenheim I

Kippenheim I - Haslach I

Kippenheim I - Sulz I

Langenwinkel I  - Sulz I

Sulz I  - Langenwinkel I

Lahr - Kippenheim I

Kippenheim I - Altdorf - Schiltach

Altdorf  - Kippenheim I

Haslach II - Altdorf

Sulz II - Haslach II

Haslach II - Schiltach

Zell a.H. - Kippenheim II

Kippenheim II  - Schmieheim

Schmieheim - Kippenheim II

Schmieheim - Langenwinkel II

Zell a.H. - Langenwinkel II

Langenwinkel II - Zell a.H.

Haslach III - Schiltach

Haslach III - Lahr

Lahr - Haslach III - Sulz II

 

 

Haslacher Mannschaften

Haslach I

Haslach II

Haslach III

Doll, Martin

Gieringer, Werner

Keppner, Martin (MF)

Neumaier, Erhard (MF)

Glaser, Gert

Kube, Reinhard

Klausmann, Josef

Moser, Herbert (MF)

Metzger, Antonio

Rißler, Frank

Rudloff, Gerhard

Schmid, Hubert

Rißler, Leon

Schultis, Erich

Wunderlich, Leonhard

 

 

 

[Schützenverein Haslach] [Termine] [Ergebnisse] [Verein] [Schützenhaus] [Vulkan] [Jugend] [Links] [Kontakt] [Datenschutzerklaerung] [Impressum]

 

RahmenObn
RahmenLksWL
SchVHaslach Startseite